GFNY MONT VENTOUX     25/06/2017

Classements

Pos nom prénom sexe caté equipe temps pos caté pays moy
1 246 ALEXANDER DUNCAN M I CYCLES FROIDEVAUX 04:12:43.56 1 SUISSE 30.39 Diplome
2 18 BART VAN DAMME M I STOREX GF TEAM 04:13:26.56 2 BELGIQUE 30.3 Diplome
3 32 FABIEN MUZETTE M H TEAM GFNY M'ONT VENTOUX 04:18:15.57 3 FRANCE 29.74 Diplome
4 396 ALEXANDRE LATIL M H ACBB 04:19:39.33 1 FRANCE 29.58 Diplome
5 781 NICOLAS THOMAS M H UCPG GAP 04:19:45.08 2 FRANCE 29.57 Diplome
6 3 DORIAN LOPEZ M H TEAM ROUE D OR SANARY 04:21:01.33 3 FRANCE 29.42 Diplome
7 222 LAZZERI ALESSIO M I POLISPORTIVA TAVARNELLE 04:22:00.58 1 ITALIE 29.31 Diplome
8 785 JEAN-PASCAL ROUX M K TREK-MAVIC 04:22:35.84 1 FRANCE 29.25 Diplome
9 303 SAMUEL LEGUEVAQUES M H TEAM GSO 04:23:37.33 4 FRANCE 29.13 Diplome
10 21 NICOLAS REYNAUD M H SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:24:31.08 5 FRANCE 29.03 Diplome
11 193 LOIC BUCHETET M H INDIVIDUALE 04:25:22.08 6 FRANCE 28.94 Diplome
12 74 SÉBASTIEN PERON M I INDIVIDUALE 04:26:03.84 2 FRANCE 28.87 Diplome
13 778 BENOIT BIGOT M H TEAM HOKA 04:28:58.34 7 FRANCE 28.55 Diplome
14 697 CÉDRIC SACHET M H PÉDALE DE L'EST HAGUENAU 04:29:20.59 8 FRANCE 28.51 Diplome
15 606 CYRIL BASCOP M H MCO MELUN 04:30:08.10 9 FRANCE 28.43 Diplome
16 205 VAN EYKEN JOEL M I INDIVIDUALE 04:31:05.09 3 BELGIQUE 28.33 Diplome
17 741 SCHELLING IDE M H MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM 04:31:50.96 10 PAYS-BAS 28.25 Diplome
18 761 RAUL TUREGANO M H ROCK & SIERRA 04:32:31.60 11 ESPAGNE 28.18 Diplome
19 383 RUGAI GABRIELE M I CICLI FRANCESCHI 04:36:23.11 4 ITALIE 27.79 Diplome
20 762 RÉMY DOMINIQUE M H DOMINIQUE RÉMY 04:36:28.37 12 BELGIQUE 27.78 Diplome
21 677 GUILLAUME DESCHAMPS M H INDIVIDUALE 04:36:44.36 13 FRANCE 27.75 Diplome
22 26 ADRIEN CHERIAUX M H TEAM SPRINTERS TROPÉZIENS 04:36:49.87 14 FRANCE 27.74 Diplome
23 318 JOHAN SÉRAZIN M J CC LIFFRÉ 04:37:13.12 1 FRANCE 27.7 Diplome
24 159 EMMANUEL MICHONNEAU M H VO2 CYCLING 04:37:29.36 15 FRANCE 27.68 Diplome
25 19 DIRK BEULLENS M I STOREX GF TEAM 04:37:45.12 5 BELGIQUE 27.65 Diplome
26 16 JÉRÉMIE CHAPELLE M H TEAM BOUTICYCLE ALES 04:37:51.86 16 FRANCE 27.64 Diplome
27 324 ALEXIS DAMOURETTE M H AC TREVOL 04:37:59.86 17 FRANCE 27.63 Diplome
28 380 BUONAGUIDI LUCA M K CICLOTEAM SAN GINESE 04:38:51.97 2 ITALIE 27.54 Diplome
29 103 PHILIPPE LEPEURIEN M K M SANTÉ CYCLISME 04:39:17.62 3 FRANCE 27.5 Diplome
30 216 CYRILLE ROUBERTIES M I VC MAURSOIS 04:39:47.87 6 FRANCE 27.45 Diplome
31 30 HERVE LAMOUROUX M K NIMES 04:40:52.37 4 FRANCE 27.34 Diplome
32 556 ALEXANDRE MATTEI M H SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIAIS 04:40:59.37 18 FRANCE 27.33 Diplome
33 25 PHILIPPE ROUX M I INDIVIDUALE 04:43:05.38 7 FRANCE 27.13 Diplome
34 121 VALERIO MAGNANI M L KTM ASD SCATENATI 04:43:11.47 1 ITALIE 27.12 Diplome
35 496 ULI MAYER M K TBC 34 04:43:27.62 5 CANADA 27.09 Diplome
36 28 CHRISTOPHE CHANTON M I USC VAISON 04:43:41.87 8 FRANCE 27.07 Diplome
37 371 GARY AUCHEDE M I OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHES 04:43:45.87 9 FRANCE 27.07 Diplome
38 623 BENJAMIN BUCHETET M H INDIVIDUALE 04:45:29.63 19 FRANCE 26.9 Diplome
39 27 DIDIER LAMOUROUX M L ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 04:46:10.37 2 FRANCE 26.84 Diplome
40 243 OTAEGI IBARZABAL JON M H INDIVIDUALE 04:46:16.62 20 ESPAGNE 26.83 Diplome
41 242 LUCA LODATO M H A.C ORANGE 04:46:24.37 21 FRANCE 26.82 Diplome
42 521 GREGORY TOMASONI M H GMC 38 04:47:14.88 22 FRANCE 26.74 Diplome
43 407 PIERRE MARONI M J SPRINTER CLUB CORTENAIS 04:48:07.39 2 FRANCE 26.66 Diplome
44 93 ERIC FOURNIER M L AS TESTERINE 04:48:22.89 3 FRANCE 26.63 Diplome
45 105 LITOVTSENKO KIRILL M J INDIVIDUALE 04:48:50.39 3 FRANCE 26.59 Diplome
46 645 JORIS SIMOND M H AMICALE CYCLISTE DE COURCHEVEL 04:48:54.39 23 FRANCE 26.58 Diplome
47 712 CORENTIN REVERDY M H TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME 04:49:27.38 24 FRANCE 26.53 Diplome
48 796 JEAN-BAPTISTE MONNERIE M K VERSAILLES SPORTIF 04:49:55.89 6 FRANCE 26.49 Diplome
49 140 BORIS ODENDAHL M I INDIVIDUALE 04:50:56.39 10 ALLEMAGNE 26.4 Diplome
50 38 SYLVAIN RODRIGUEZ M H SYLVAIN RODRIGUEZ 04:51:51.65 25 FRANCE 26.31 Diplome
51 76 JULIEN DUHAMEL M H INDIVIDUALE 04:53:04.40 26 FRANCE 26.21 Diplome
52 577 MARC LEVACHER M K ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 04:53:30.65 7 FRANCE 26.17 Diplome
53 333 MICHAEL WATERJOHNS M I SOMERSET ROAD CLUB 04:53:57.15 11 ROYAUME-UNI 26.13 Diplome
54 149 GARCIA GUERRERO IVAN M I INDIVIDUALE 04:53:58.15 12 ESPAGNE 26.13 Diplome
55 17 SEBASTIEN AIGON M H TEAM MONTAGNAC AC/TEAM BOUTICYCLE ALES 04:54:21.40 27 FRANCE 26.09 Diplome
56 175 NICOLAS DONCIEUX M I UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN 04:55:03.91 13 FRANCE 26.03 Diplome
57 389 WIM WINANDY M K INDIVIDUALE 04:55:18.41 8 BELGIQUE 26.01 Diplome
58 206 MIGGIANO ANDREA M H INDIVIDUALE 04:55:20.41 28 ITALIE 26 Diplome
59 695 LIONEL ROMANENS M J VÉLOGESSIEN.COM 04:55:41.41 4 SUISSE 25.97 Diplome
60 626 NICOLAS TRINQUIER M H TEAM 12 04:55:54.90 29 FRANCE 25.95 Diplome
61 2 BILLY CEUSTERS M H INDIVIDUALE 04:56:17.16 30 FRANCE 25.92 Diplome
62 561 WILLAERT PASCAL M H INDIVIDUALE 04:56:50.50 31 BELGIQUE 25.87 Diplome
63 582 STÉPHANE FRIGIOLINI M H VELO CLUB DOLOIS 04:57:09.90 32 FRANCE 25.85 Diplome
64 236 GAUTIER LARRIEU M H SCSA 04:57:21.17 33 FRANCE 25.83 Diplome
65 172 JEAN PHILIPPE HERNANDEZ M I INDIVIDUALE 04:58:07.90 14 FRANCE 25.76 Diplome
66 522 FANTI MICHELE M H TEAM ORSO ON BIKE 04:58:20.41 34 ITALIE 25.74 Diplome
67 71 LAURENT RIBOULET M I CC DU VALOIS 04:58:38.16 15 FRANCE 25.72 Diplome
68 163 PAULIN DEBROSSE M H TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 04:59:21.91 35 FRANCE 25.66 Diplome
69 704 MARTIN VAN OOSTENDE M L UCI 04:59:33.16 4 BELGIQUE 25.64 Diplome
70 527 ÉRIC GEGOUT M I TEAM PELTRAX 04:59:57.41 16 FRANCE 25.6 Diplome
71 660 JENKIN JOHN M J KINGSTON WHEELERS 05:01:26.91 5 ROYAUME-UNI 25.48 Diplome
72 281 KREIS KARSTEN M J VELOKREIS 05:01:33.16 6 SUISSE 25.47 Diplome
73 663 ROGER POGGIALI M J CLUB CYCLISTE DU LITTORAL 05:02:05.92 7 SUISSE 25.42 Diplome
74 1390 FREDERIC REGGIANI M K VELO CLUB VALREAS 05:02:10.67 9 FRANCE 25.42 Diplome
75 41 MARCELLO LUCA M I ULTRABIKE CYCLING TEAM 05:02:45.17 17 ITALIE 25.37 Diplome
76 780 STEPHANE ISSENHUTH M J TRAM OBERNAI 05:03:16.41 8 FRANCE 25.32 Diplome
77 14 BENJAMIN THEYS M H INDIVIDUALE 05:03:17.41 36 FRANCE 25.32 Diplome
78 7 JOSHUA RIDDLE M H TEAM TODESCO 05:03:20.16 37 ITALIE 25.32 Diplome
79 308 HASDIN BOUZIANI M H INDIVIDUALE 05:03:39.93 38 FRANCE 25.29 Diplome
80 138 CLEMENT NEVEU M H AVIGNON TRIATHLON 05:04:00.66 39 FRANCE 25.26 Diplome
81 752 MARTIAL CHARRE M J MARTIAL CHARRE 05:04:19.92 9 FRANCE 25.24 Diplome
82 544 JEAN-LUC FERRARIS M J ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAIS 05:04:44.92 10 FRANCE 25.2 Diplome
83 35 AMANDINE MARTIN F ASS C.V PERNES 05:04:59.42 4 FRANCE 25.18 Diplome
84 241 STEVEN BREWER M I CYCLES FROIDEVAUX MORGES 05:05:11.04 18 SUISSE 25.17 Diplome
85 58 BENOIT JOUFFRET M J DCA CIE GIGONDAS 05:05:18.92 11 FRANCE 25.16 Diplome
86 122 PASCAL CHAVAS M J SCOTT ROAD CAMP 05:05:26.67 12 FRANCE 25.14 Diplome
87 549 VINCENT ROUBINET M H TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 05:05:38.43 41 FRANCE 25.13 Diplome
88 548 IGOR RIZZO M H SJVC MONTELIMAR 05:05:38.43 40 FRANCE 25.13 Diplome
89 470 ALEXANDRE MENNETEAU M H UC JOUE LES TOURS 05:06:04.17 42 FRANCE 25.09 Diplome
90 42 JEAN NOEL PEILLON M M JEAN NOEL PEILLON 05:07:15.92 1 FRANCE 25 Diplome
91 137 THIERRY MEISTER M I TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 05:07:49.18 19 FRANCE 24.95 Diplome
92 87 STEPHANE BAYLE M J INDIVIDUALE 05:07:54.68 13 FRANCE 24.94 Diplome
93 517 ANTHONY MARTE M H VCU HALLUIN 05:08:12.68 43 FRANCE 24.92 Diplome
94 99 DIDIER GALLOY M J GALLOY 05:08:25.43 14 FRANCE 24.9 Diplome
95 29 JOSE ROMANO M I ES SEYNOD 05:08:59.18 20 FRANCE 24.86 Diplome
96 54 MICKAEL FORINO M H TEAM BOUTICYCLE ALÈS 05:09:07.43 44 FRANCE 24.84 Diplome
97 753 STEPHAN FAGNON M J VS HYEROIS 05:09:19.93 15 FRANCE 24.83 Diplome
98 580 ALEXANDRE LEVACHER M H CSULB CYCLING 05:09:40.43 45 FRANCE 24.8 Diplome
99 795 CYRILLE CHOSSEGROS M L LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:10:41.94 5 FRANCE 24.72 Diplome
100 1177 LÉON JEAN M H VELO PASSION MORIERES 05:11:26.05 46 FRANCE 24.66 Diplome
101 727 MICHEL LASSABLIERE M M INDIVIDUALE 05:12:04.44 2 FRANCE 24.61 Diplome
102 151 THIERRY GODIN M K CE VALEO 05:12:07.19 10 FRANCE 24.61 Diplome
103 756 YVES MILLIERE M I YVES MILLIERE 05:12:17.19 21 FRANCE 24.59 Diplome
104 247 JEAN-PHILIPPE CHAPELON M H INDIVIDUALE 05:12:36.44 47 FRANCE 24.57 Diplome
105 798 ARNAUD BORDERIES M I INDIVIDUALE 05:13:19.95 22 FRANCE 24.51 Diplome
106 101 JEAN-MICHEL VIELH M J SAUVETERROIS 05:13:20.18 16 FRANCE 24.51 Diplome
107 323 PATRICK MERLE M I - 05:13:40.90 23 ETATS-UNIS 24.48 Diplome
108 310 FREDERIC VERNET M H INDIVIDUALE 05:13:52.95 48 FRANCE 24.47 Diplome
109 129 PHILIPPE STEUNOU M K AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 05:14:09.70 11 FRANCE 24.45 Diplome
110 132 RENAUD MANCUSO M H VC SALINDRES 05:14:21.54 49 FRANCE 24.43 Diplome
111 412 SEBASTIEN LEROY M I CC HACCOURT 05:14:48.69 24 BELGIQUE 24.4 Diplome
112 775 CYRIL DUTRIEUX M H INDIVIDUALE 05:14:53.45 50 FRANCE 24.39 Diplome
113 342 RUFFOLI STEFANO M H UNIONE POLISPORTIVA TAVARNELLE 05:14:56.54 51 ITALIE 24.39 Diplome
114 441 STEVEN MEULENIJZER M I INDIVIDUALE 05:15:48.20 25 BELGIQUE 24.32 Diplome
115 742 MICHEL LIMOUSIN M H VC VALREAS 05:16:13.94 52 FRANCE 24.29 Diplome
116 511 VAN BRUCHEM ARJEN M J INDIVIDUALE 05:16:54.45 17 PAYS-BAS 24.23 Diplome
117 520 FLORENT LEBRAULT M J GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS 05:17:05.20 18 FRANCE 24.22 Diplome
118 438 SCHAEFER JOERG M I EINTRACHT FRANKFURT TRIATHLON 05:17:07.20 26 ALLEMAGNE 24.22 Diplome
119 632 MAXENCE GALANTI M H VÉLO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 05:17:25.20 53 FRANCE 24.2 Diplome
120 94 JEAN MICHEL ROBERT M J U C AVIGNON 05:17:56.20 19 FRANCE 24.16 Diplome
121 86 FRANCOIS BOIDIN M I USCVAISON 05:18:18.45 27 FRANCE 24.13 Diplome
122 378 FREDERIC DHAUSSY M K X2POP 05:18:59.70 12 FRANCE 24.08 Diplome
123 36 JEAN JACQUES LAMBOTTE M N TEAM VELO 101 05:19:12.95 1 FRANCE 24.06 Diplome
124 204 BORGHETTI ANTONIO M J INDIVIDUALE 05:19:20.45 20 ITALIE 24.05 Diplome
125 263 CLEMENT BARRE M H AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 05:19:31.70 54 FRANCE 24.04 Diplome
126 275 MANDERS HANS M L INDIVIDUALE 05:19:43.20 6 PAYS-BAS 24.02 Diplome
127 687 CIGNA MASSIMO M K PENTASPORT VALDELSA 05:19:57.70 13 ITALIE 24 Diplome
128 797 CEDRIC FAURE M H INDIVIDUALE 05:20:29.70 55 FRANCE 23.96 Diplome
129 611 JÉRÉMIE TOURNILLON M H INDIVIDUALE 05:20:37.95 56 FRANCE 23.95 Diplome
130 316 SERGE GICQUEL M N INDIVIDUALE 05:20:50.71 2 FRANCE 23.94 Diplome
131 306 YVE VAN DAELE M K INDIVIDUALE 05:20:52.46 14 BELGIQUE 23.94 Diplome
132 545 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE IENCO M I ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAIS 05:21:04.07 28 FRANCE 23.92 Diplome
133 203 PASQUALI FRANCESCO M J INDIVIDUALE 05:21:18.71 21 ITALIE 23.9 Diplome
134 570 BRICE ETEVENON M I FIT BIKE TEAM 05:21:29.70 29 FRANCE 23.89 Diplome
135 4 GILLES GAURET M J INDIVIDUALE 05:21:35.21 22 FRANCE 23.88 Diplome
136 825 PASCAL GARCIN M K INDIVIDUALE 05:21:39.71 15 FRANCE 23.88 Diplome
137 63 GABRIELE PRIN M H ASD VELO CLUB CHIESA BRA 05:22:10.46 57 ITALIE 23.84 Diplome
138 248 CYRIL RICCI M H VC PSE 05:22:15.71 58 FRANCE 23.83 Diplome
139 287 SCHUETTE TORSTEN M I HABERICH CYCLING CREW 05:23:07.98 30 ALLEMAGNE 23.77 Diplome
140 304 NUNES FILIPE M I TEAM CERRA FILAS 05:23:17.21 31 PORTUGAL 23.76 Diplome
141 221 JÉRÔME DAUVERGNE M I INDIVIDUALE 05:23:34.56 32 FRANCE 23.74 Diplome
142 696 ELIE SALVI M K ELIE SALVI 05:23:41.98 16 FRANCE 23.73 Diplome
143 79 KAEKER RENÉ M H RSC HILDESHEIM 05:23:55.97 59 ALLEMAGNE 23.71 Diplome
144 147 MARC ROUX M K AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 05:24:35.48 17 FRANCE 23.66 Diplome
145 233 BENOIT DELALLEAU M H GRANFONDO TEAM NORMANDIE 05:24:41.46 60 FRANCE 23.65 Diplome
146 169 CLAIRS TIM M J INDIVIDUALE 05:24:57.97 23 FRANCE 23.63 Diplome
147 621 ALBAN GIROUIN M H VÉLO CLUB VALRÉASSIEN 05:25:00.47 61 FRANCE 23.63 Diplome
148 750 JON IRIBERRI M I INDIVIDUALE 05:25:09.72 33 ESPAGNE 23.62 Diplome
149 15 FREDERIC RUBERTI M I INDIVIDUALE 05:25:13.39 34 FRANCE 23.62 Diplome
150 359 OLIVIER INGARGIOLA M J VELOMAX BANDOLCHLORO 05:25:24.97 24 FRANCE 23.6 Diplome
151 53 PAPPALARDO PAOLO M J ASD ZEROZERO TEAM 05:27:15.58 25 ITALIE 23.47 Diplome
152 729 HERVE DROMAIN M J UVPOITIERS 05:27:21.48 26 FRANCE 23.46 Diplome
153 739 JORIS PERILLAT PESSEY M H LA CLUSAZ 05:27:21.73 62 FRANCE 23.46 Diplome
154 673 CLÉMENT FAURÉ M H INDIVIDUALE 05:27:37.23 63 FRANCE 23.44 Diplome
155 279 TILFORD STEPHEN M H INDIVIDUALE 05:27:56.47 64 ROYAUME-UNI 23.42 Diplome
156 349 ERWAN HENOCQ M I VÉLO CLUB DU GOLFE 05:28:00.58 35 FRANCE 23.41 Diplome
157 180 WADE DODSON M J SOUTH PERTH CYCLE CLUB 05:28:07.58 27 AUSTRALIE 23.41 Diplome
158 693 THIERRY VINH MAU M L INDIVIDUALE 05:28:41.98 7 LUXEMBOURG 23.37 Diplome
159 575 EDDY CAPITAINE M I INDIVIDUALE 05:29:02.98 36 FRANCE 23.34 Diplome
160 589 GWENAEL DELIGNY M J INDIVIDUALE 05:29:18.73 28 FRANCE 23.32 Diplome
161 638 SYLVAIN DESSEAUVE M H INDIVIDUALE 05:29:28.98 65 FRANCE 23.31 Diplome
162 694 JEAN-PAUL SACHET M L NANTES DOULON VELO SPORT 05:29:35.98 8 FRANCE 23.3 Diplome
163 384 NICOALS GOASMAT M H AC PAYS DE BAUD 05:29:42.73 66 FRANCE 23.29 Diplome
164 777 ALEXANDRE COUSIN M I INDIVIDUALE 05:30:18.98 37 FRANCE 23.25 Diplome
165 114 AIMÉ MAZIERES M J VC SALINDRE TEAM BOUTI CYCLE 05:30:20.48 29 FRANCE 23.25 Diplome
166 40 RUDDY SALEMBIER M L RSR CYCLING 05:30:27.73 9 FRANCE 23.24 Diplome
167 656 OLIVIER GELSOMINO M H AGDE RAID AVENTURE 05:30:30.98 67 FRANCE 23.24 Diplome
168 356 EDOUARD TIRET M H IRONMEN'S 05:30:32.49 68 FRANCE 23.24 Diplome
169 816 JÉRÔME PONS M J INDIVIDUALE 05:31:55.99 30 FRANCE 23.14 Diplome
170 83 KEVIN LE GALLO M I GRAN FONDO TEAM NORMANDIE 05:31:57.99 38 FRANCE 23.14 Diplome
171 471 ANTOINE BEAUCHENE M H AC LONGUÉ CYCLISME 05:32:18.99 69 FRANCE 23.11 Diplome
172 810 JENS FRANK M I GUILTY76 RACING // BRUEGELMANN.DE 05:32:21.74 39 ALLEMAGNE 23.11 Diplome
173 788 PHILIPP WIDMANN M H PHILIPP WIDMANN 05:32:27.98 70 SUISSE 23.1 Diplome
174 534 GEOFFROY LELEU M H OGS 05:32:35.74 71 FRANCE 23.09 Diplome
175 392 PASCAL JANSSENS M J INDIVIDUALE 05:32:59.74 31 BELGIQUE 23.06 Diplome
176 373 MICKAEL THOUMELIN M I INDIVIDUALE 05:33:23.49 40 FRANCE 23.04 Diplome
177 730 DANIEL MURRUNI M J INDIVIDUALE 05:33:28.74 32 FRANCE 23.03 Diplome
178 309 PROCHAZKA PAVEL M J INDIVIDUALE 05:33:39.24 33 FRANCE 23.02 Diplome
179 425 JEROME BONNAY M J UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE - X2POP 05:34:02.73 34 FRANCE 22.99 Diplome
180 321 MIKE FISHER M K SOMERSET ROAD CLUB 05:34:04.98 18 ROYAUME-UNI 22.99 Diplome
181 574 COUNOTTE STEFAAN M L DEMARSIN 05:34:17.98 10 BELGIQUE 22.97 Diplome
182 154 DAVID TIRANZONI M J ECLVS 05:34:30.10 35 FRANCE 22.96 Diplome
183 322 CLIVE FRANKLIN M H SOMERSET ROAD CLUB 05:34:55.24 72 ETATS-UNIS 22.93 Diplome
184 478 LUCA DONATI M K TEAM DUE LAGHI 05:35:03.24 19 SUISSE 22.92 Diplome
185 434 JEAN-LUC LOTTIN M K CYCLO CLUB DE HACCOURT 05:35:08.24 20 BELGIQUE 22.92 Diplome
186 397 GEIR WIKER M L INDIVIDUALE 05:35:31.49 11 FRANCE 22.89 Diplome
187 330 PATRICK TOUTAIN M J ASCE TRIATHLON 05:35:34.99 36 FRANCE 22.89 Diplome
188 414 DANIEL CHARPENTIER M L CCHACCOURT 05:36:08.75 12 BELGIQUE 22.85 Diplome
189 551 GEBOES GUNTER M H B-CYCLE 05:36:17.74 73 BELGIQUE 22.84 Diplome
190 767 PATRICK KURKDJI M K VÉLO CLUB PENNOIS 05:36:24.99 21 FRANCE 22.83 Diplome
191 80 FREDERIC LAVAU M I UNION SPORTIVE CYCLISTE VAISONNAISE 05:36:40.49 41 FRANCE 22.81 Diplome
192 402 STEPHANE CAMUS M J INDIVIDUALE 05:36:49.99 37 FRANCE 22.8 Diplome
193 395 PIERRE DELOUIS M H ACBB 05:36:54.49 74 FRANCE 22.8 Diplome
194 135 DAVID JACONELLI M I INDIVIDUALE 05:36:58.11 42 FRANCE 22.79 Diplome
195 261 TRAVERIA VALENCIANO ESTEVE M H INDIVIDUALE 05:37:23.99 75 ESPAGNE 22.76 Diplome
196 515 JACQUES GIORDANENGO M K OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 05:37:24.50 22 FRANCE 22.76 Diplome
197 792 SANDRA MARTIN F ASS CSAMA LE PONTET ATHLETISME 05:37:25.25 5 FRANCE 22.76 Diplome
198 469 BOB GROEN M N EXCELSIOR 05:37:31.49 3 PAYS-BAS 22.75 Diplome
199 628 PATRICK VANKERBERGHEM M K VÉLOGESSIEN 05:37:48.02 23 FRANCE 22.74 Diplome
200 643 TURCHI LUCA M J TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 05:38:30.00 38 ITALIE 22.69 Diplome
201 676 FARAONI ALESSANDRO M K DOPOLAVORO CRP BANCA MARCHE 05:38:31.99 24 ITALIE 22.69 Diplome
202 218 GIANNI FRANCO M L UNIONE POLISPORTIVA TAVARNELLE 05:38:45.25 13 ITALIE 22.67 Diplome
203 209 REMI PETRE M H GROUPE CYCLO LANGEAC 05:39:12.25 76 FRANCE 22.64 Diplome
204 226 CORALINE CAMBOURS F ASS INDIVIDUALE 05:39:23.75 6 FRANCE 22.63 Diplome
205 130 OLIVIER BOSSET M J INDIVIDUALE 05:39:23.75 39 FRANCE 22.63 Diplome
206 65 BAUCINO WAYNE M L INDIVIDUALE 05:39:28.00 14 ETATS-UNIS 22.62 Diplome
207 220 FABRICE JEAN M H GROUPE CYCLO LANGEAC 05:39:28.75 77 FRANCE 22.62 Diplome
208 69 NICOLAS KIFFER M K VC SALLANCHES 05:39:34.25 25 FRANCE 22.62 Diplome
209 612 RENAUD TOURNILLON M H INDIVIDUALE 05:40:09.25 78 FRANCE 22.58 Diplome
210 153 ANDY WOLFS M J - 05:40:10.25 40 SUISSE 22.58 Diplome
211 597 PIERRE VILMINOT M K INDIVIDUALE 05:40:13.00 26 SUISSE 22.57 Diplome
212 360 DAMIEN VAN DE VOORDE M J BANDOL CHLORO 05:41:16.75 41 FRANCE 22.5 Diplome
213 413 JEAN LUC STEVENS M N CC HACCOURT 05:41:53.02 4 BELGIQUE 22.46 Diplome
214 745 MARTIN POSSE M H INDIVIDUALE 05:42:02.26 79 ESPAGNE 22.45 Diplome
215 601 LAMARCA DAVID M H AGMT2 05:42:10.25 80 ARGENTINE 22.45 Diplome
216 495 JONES RYAN M H INDIVIDUALE 05:42:15.76 81 ROYAUME-UNI 22.44 Diplome
217 477 DOTT HENRY M J RVE MUELHEIM 05:42:31.26 42 ALLEMAGNE 22.42 Diplome
218 228 YANNICK LONCLE M L ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE 05:43:01.50 15 FRANCE 22.39 Diplome
219 602 BARBI ALBERTO M L SC FORMIGOSA 05:43:16.01 16 ITALIE 22.37 Diplome
220 532 CHRISTOPHE LACHAMBRE M J LA ROUE LIBRE DRACENOISE 05:43:31.01 43 FRANCE 22.36 Diplome
221 145 PATRICK DAVID M L INDIVIDUALE 05:43:46.13 17 FRANCE 22.34 Diplome
222 791 JEAN NOEL FOURCADE M I INDIVIDUALE 05:45:07.76 43 FRANCE 22.25 Diplome
223 573 BARTOLOMEO OLOCCO M M 01B2258 SCOTT SUMIN 05:45:12.52 3 ITALIE 22.25 Diplome
224 90 PANIZZON BATTISTA M J CICLI DEDONATO ROAD RUNNERS 05:45:26.51 44 ITALIE 22.23 Diplome
225 823 GUILLAUME LAGADEC M H INDIVIDUALE 05:45:47.77 82 FRANCE 22.21 Diplome
226 603 EMMANUEL PEYRET M H INDIVIDUALE 05:45:57.26 83 FRANCE 22.2 Diplome
227 667 YANNICK BONIN M H INDIVIDUALE 05:46:01.76 84 FRANCE 22.2 Diplome
228 152 GALIFI FABIO M H TBR CERTALDO 05:46:03.01 85 ITALIE 22.19 Diplome
229 464 GEERKEN HENNING M H INDIVIDUALE 05:46:06.27 86 ALLEMAGNE 22.19 Diplome
230 514 FABRICE BEAUMIER M J INDIVIDUALE 05:46:21.62 45 FRANCE 22.17 Diplome
231 569 GIOVANNI BALLERINI M L A.S.D. VELO CLUB FIDENZA 05:46:35.02 18 ITALIE 22.16 Diplome
232 483 PHILIPPE DOVERGNE M K TBC34 05:46:46.01 27 FRANCE 22.15 Diplome
233 423 ERWIN JONKER M J INDIVIDUALE 05:47:01.27 46 PAYS-BAS 22.13 Diplome
234 104 ANTHONY MILLS M L VELO CLUB VALREAS 05:47:26.27 19 FRANCE 22.1 Diplome
235 494 CORCORAN EOIN M H INDIVIDUALE 05:47:52.52 87 ROYAUME-UNI 22.08 Diplome
236 252 BAIGLER CHARLIE M I INDIVIDUALE 05:48:02.77 44 ROYAUME-UNI 22.07 Diplome
237 630 THOMAS ROMAN M H UC DARNÉTAL 05:48:05.27 88 FRANCE 22.06 Diplome
238 703 JEROME DARRAILLAN M J GUIDON BIASSAIS 05:48:10.02 47 FRANCE 22.06 Diplome
239 100 BRUNO DAILLIEZ M J OCP 05:48:12.77 48 FRANCE 22.06 Diplome
240 91 NICOLAS SATTI M H VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 05:48:50.28 89 FRANCE 22.02 Diplome
241 568 GRUZZA FABRICE M I ECB 05:49:18.03 45 FRANCE 21.99 Diplome
242 732 LAURENT LAFARE M I INDIVIDUALE 05:49:35.27 46 FRANCE 21.97 Diplome
243 284 BRUNO FALOMI M K ISTRES TRIATHLON 05:50:49.53 28 FRANCE 21.89 Diplome
244 352 JEAN-FRANÇOIS MATHOT M K MATHOT 05:50:57.78 29 FRANCE 21.88 Diplome
245 578 HENRI LOTTARI M M ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 05:51:04.53 4 FRANCE 21.88 Diplome
246 401 VITO LAMPARELLI M J VÉLO CLUB JUPRELLE 05:51:42.02 49 BELGIQUE 21.84 Diplome
247 379 NICOLAS BECHET M J ESPOIR CYCLISTE BEAUCAIROIS 05:51:44.52 50 FRANCE 21.83 Diplome
248 491 STEPHANE PREAU M K AC LONGUE CYCLISTE 05:51:46.27 30 FRANCE 21.83 Diplome
249 735 GANDOLFO EMANUELE M H AURORA BERGAGLIO CHIAVARI 05:51:57.52 90 ITALIE 21.82 Diplome
250 314 JEAN LUC DECAYEUX M K GRANFONDO TEAM NORMANDIE 05:52:11.77 31 FRANCE 21.81 Diplome
251 13 THOMAS GRANGER M H CT ST CHAMOND 05:52:16.28 91 FRANCE 21.8 Diplome
252 325 PINCHEN LEIGH M J NORTHOVERS VT 05:52:44.03 51 ROYAUME-UNI 21.77 Diplome
253 312 SOLDADO ANTONIO M K TEAM CERRA FILAS 05:52:45.53 32 PORTUGAL 21.77 Diplome
254 467 GREGORY SCHNEIDER M H OC RAPHAELOIS 05:52:52.28 92 FRANCE 21.76 Diplome
255 799 LAURENT GUELTON M K CROCO NIMES TRIATHLON 05:52:58.03 33 FRANCE 21.76 Diplome
256 731 CHRISTOPHE LAFARE M J INDIVIDUALE 05:53:05.03 52 FRANCE 21.75 Diplome
257 393 GÉRARD FAUCHER M K INDIVIDUALE 05:53:08.53 34 FRANCE 21.75 Diplome
258 684 FABIEN CAVAILLÉ M I INDIVIDUALE 05:53:11.28 47 FRANCE 21.75 Diplome
259 728 PAUL BRUN M L GUIDON D OR COSTELLOIS 05:53:30.78 20 FRANCE 21.73 Diplome
260 353 YVES DYLANE GILLIOUARD M H EC QUEVEN 05:53:33.04 93 FRANCE 21.72 Diplome
261 267 DIDAC GIMENEZ SALDO M H C.C.BADAGIO 05:53:40.53 94 ESPAGNE 21.72 Diplome
262 759 SEBASTIEN CORNILLAC M H INDIVIDUALE 05:54:00.03 95 FRANCE 21.69 Diplome
263 550 DIDIER STOECKLI M I INDIVIDUALE 05:54:02.04 48 SUISSE 21.69 Diplome
264 541 DANIEL DELCROIX M M ACL 05:54:08.03 5 FRANCE 21.69 Diplome
265 559 JEAN-PIERRE AUBERT M J INDIVIDUALE 05:54:10.03 53 FRANCE 21.68 Diplome
266 347 JÉRÔME FOURNIER M L INDIVIDUALE 05:54:16.28 21 SUISSE 21.68 Diplome
267 215 DENIS ANGEL M I TAC CYCLO 05:54:22.03 49 FRANCE 21.67 Diplome
268 818 FLORIAN ROULEZ M H EVIAN VÉLO 05:54:24.54 96 FRANCE 21.67 Diplome
269 210 ALEXIS KIRCHER M H SAINT PERAY 05:54:29.53 97 FRANCE 21.67 Diplome
270 176 VINCENZO ZOTA M I ASD CICLO CLUB ROSOLINI 05:54:39.03 50 ITALIE 21.66 Diplome
271 178 GUGLIELMO CATANESE M J ASD CICLO CLUB ROSOLINI 05:54:40.63 54 ITALIE 21.65 Diplome
272 188 VLIEX DRÉ M K INDIVIDUALE 05:54:44.03 35 PAYS-BAS 21.65 Diplome
273 184 DAVID FRAYSSE M H INDIVIDUALE 05:54:47.28 98 FRANCE 21.65 Diplome
274 173 SILVA ROBERTO M K VELOCLUB MAGGI 1908 05:54:53.28 36 ITALIE 21.64 Diplome
275 123 EDOUARD CLEMENT M J INDIVIDUALE 05:55:10.28 55 FRANCE 21.62 Diplome
276 171 STEPHANE PRUNARET M I INDIVIDUALE 05:55:14.53 51 FRANCE 21.62 Diplome
277 60 CHRISTOPHE NOIRÉ M J VÉLO CLUB SAUVETERROIS 05:55:43.79 56 FRANCE 21.59 Diplome
278 669 XAVIER MARTIN M H OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS 05:56:27.04 99 FRANCE 21.55 Diplome
279 51 YVES GAUTHIER M L CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES 05:56:36.79 22 FRANCE 21.54 Diplome
280 481 JEAN-LUC PASCAL M K CYCLO CLUB GANGES 05:56:52.15 37 FRANCE 21.52 Diplome
281 666 NEUBERGER RICK M L INDIVIDUALE 05:57:41.04 23 CANADA 21.47 Diplome
282 338 PATRICK CROZE M L INDIVIDUALE 05:57:46.78 24 FRANCE 21.47 Diplome
283 817 ARNALDO VARELLA M L INDIVIDUALE 05:57:56.03 25 BRÉSIL 21.46 Diplome
284 305 EMMANUEL LAMBOLEY M H METZ TRIATHLON 05:57:57.79 100 FRANCE 21.46 Diplome
285 128 JULES RANCOURT M K MONT STE-ANNE, QUÉBEC 05:58:02.04 38 CANADA 21.45 Diplome
286 394 LAURENT LAHANNIER M H INDIVIDUALE 05:58:10.29 101 FRANCE 21.44 Diplome
287 519 CHARLES BONNET M I INDIVIDUALE 05:58:33.79 52 FRANCE 21.42 Diplome
288 813 JEAN-YVES MEIGNEN M K INDIVIDUALE 05:58:45.55 39 FRANCE 21.41 Diplome
289 73 ROMAIN DEMEILLERS M H GRAN FONDO TEAM NORMANDIE 05:58:59.54 102 FRANCE 21.39 Diplome
290 278 TILFORD DAVID M H FEATHERSTONE ROAD CLUB 05:59:01.54 103 ROYAUME-UNI 21.39 Diplome
291 12 PHILIPPE GRANGER M L ECOF 05:59:29.65 26 FRANCE 21.36 Diplome
292 436 GERARD DE ANTONIO M H INDIVIDUALE 06:00:03.16 104 ESPAGNE 21.33 Diplome
293 292 KEES OLIEMAN M N VAISON CYCLO NATURE 06:00:05.54 5 FRANCE 21.33 Diplome
294 399 GRÉGORY POLART M J JUPRELLE 06:00:06.04 57 BELGIQUE 21.33 Diplome
295 34 WILLIAM GRIALOU M H MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 06:00:16.54 105 FRANCE 21.32 Diplome
296 265 MIKE SPENCE M R INDEPENDENT 06:00:24.65 1 CANADA 21.31 Diplome
297 276 JEFF SANGSTER M I INDEPENDANT 06:00:24.76 53 CANADA 21.31 Diplome
298 253 DAVID MONTCHAL M J THOU VELO 06:00:47.30 58 FRANCE 21.29 Diplome
299 354 BERNARD ROVER M M AS PTT TRIATHLON MARMANDE 06:00:55.05 6 FRANCE 21.28 Diplome
300 291 MATTHIEU MULLER M I GCK 06:01:00.04 54 FRANCE 21.27 Diplome
301 37 ALEXANDRE PICQUIER M I BOURG AIN CYCLISME 06:01:08.30 55 FRANCE 21.27 Diplome
302 758 LIONEL FLOURENS M I VCLL PEZENAS 06:01:11.55 56 FRANCE 21.26 Diplome
303 665 NENCINI GIOVANNI BATTISTA M R TEAM NENCINI PRATO 06:01:48.17 2 ITALIE 21.23 Diplome
304 382 RICHARD DESFOSSEZ M K X2POP 06:02:18.30 40 FRANCE 21.2 Diplome
305 340 ALFONSO SEGURA M H INDIVIDUALE 06:02:50.30 106 ESPAGNE 21.17 Diplome
306 421 NICOLAS TCHERTCHIAN M H INDIVIDUALE 06:03:03.56 107 FRANCE 21.15 Diplome
307 403 CHRISTOPHE CHER M I VÉLO CLUB DU GOLF PLOEREN 06:03:31.80 57 FRANCE 21.13 Diplome
308 348 FREDERIC KERSUZAN M K VÉLO CLUB DU GOLFE 06:03:32.05 41 FRANCE 21.13 Diplome
309 664 PASCAL PAINEAU M J AVENIR CYCLISTE TOURAINE 06:03:46.56 59 FRANCE 21.11 Diplome
310 125 JEAN CLAUDE MERCIER M N VC MIRAMAS 06:03:57.17 6 FRANCE 21.1 Diplome
311 516 SYLVAIN MERCHIER M H INDIVIDUALE 06:04:12.06 108 FRANCE 21.09 Diplome
312 55 BLAESEN RALF M K INDIVIDUALE 06:04:31.80 42 ALLEMAGNE 21.07 Diplome
313 766 ERIC LEBLAN M K VS2M 06:05:06.81 43 FRANCE 21.04 Diplome
314 328 MARC SAENGER M H INDIVIDUALE 06:05:25.81 109 ESPAGNE 21.02 Diplome
315 486 STEPHANE PAULAIS M J ACL 06:05:55.66 60 FRANCE 20.99 Diplome
316 811 LUDOVIC LEPOUREAU M I LUDOVIC LEPOUREAU 06:06:18.31 58 FRANCE 20.97 Diplome
317 344 ALEX DE ANTONIO M H INDIVIDUALE 06:06:46.32 110 ESPAGNE 20.94 Diplome
318 686 DAVID BELLOCQ M H CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 06:07:10.32 111 FRANCE 20.92 Diplome
319 431 PASCAL MERGEY M J VELO CLUB DOLOIS 06:07:16.81 61 FRANCE 20.91 Diplome
320 435 SYLVESTRE LUCIA M H LUCIA 06:07:32.82 112 SUISSE 20.9 Diplome
321 254 JEAN MICHEL CHARRIAUD M I UNION CYCLISTE DE CHAUDES AIGUES 06:07:35.57 59 FRANCE 20.89 Diplome
322 587 LAURENT CARRIER M K UCSV 06:07:47.57 44 FRANCE 20.88 Diplome
323 540 GUILLAUME COMAS-CARDONA M H INDIVIDUALE 06:09:03.66 113 FRANCE 20.81 Diplome
324 592 CHRISTIAN CAILLAUD M K SAUMUR CYCLISME 06:09:04.07 45 FRANCE 20.81 Diplome
325 67 HOEWNER MARIO M I INDIVIDUALE 06:09:04.58 60 ALLEMAGNE 20.81 Diplome
326 536 MICHEL CHAUVET M I VAISON CYCLO NATURE 06:09:11.56 61 FRANCE 20.8 Diplome
327 591 NICOLAS MORTAIN M K AMADEUS TRIATHLON 06:09:14.31 46 FRANCE 20.8 Diplome
328 214 DORIAN MAGNOT M H INDIVIDUALE 06:09:31.06 114 FRANCE 20.78 Diplome
329 251 JEROME OLIVIER M J THOU VELO 06:09:48.06 62 FRANCE 20.77 Diplome
330 234 DENIS DUVERNEY M I INDIVIDUALE 06:10:13.67 62 FRANCE 20.74 Diplome
331 266 THIERRY SILVEIRA M K AMASTRONG 06:10:42.82 47 ESPAGNE 20.72 Diplome
332 440 DESMET GEERT M L VLAAMSE WIELRIJDERSBOND 06:11:07.32 27 BELGIQUE 20.69 Diplome
333 418 CYRIL LOUIS JOSPEH M H TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON 06:11:16.32 115 FRANCE 20.69 Diplome
334 705 GHIACCI RICCARDO M I INDIVIDUALE 06:11:56.57 63 ITALIE 20.65 Diplome
335 120 NICOLAS PRECHEUR M I CYCLING ECO TEAM 06:12:01.57 64 FRANCE 20.64 Diplome
336 274 GERAUD LAFORTUNE M H CYCLO CLUB DU CARLADEZ 06:12:14.82 116 FRANCE 20.63 Diplome
337 812 JOHAN DESMEDT M K RRR 06:12:19.67 48 FRANCE 20.63 Diplome
338 487 GIANCARLO MARIOTTI M K A.S.D. VELO CLUB FIDENZA TRE COLLI 06:12:43.67 49 ITALIE 20.61 Diplome
339 227 NICOLAS BALESTRA M H INDIVIDUALE 06:12:51.83 117 FRANCE 20.6 Diplome
340 518 OLIVIER DUFLOT M J LE GUIDON D'OR TARASCON 06:13:37.07 63 FRANCE 20.56 Diplome
341 52 DORIS WALENTA F C INDIVIDUALE 06:14:27.68 1 AUTRICHE 20.51 Diplome
342 461 ALAIN BOULLE M M INDIVIDUALE 06:14:29.08 7 FRANCE 20.51 Diplome
343 141 CEDRIC VILLIERS M I BMX CLUB DE HYERES 06:15:10.07 65 FRANCE 20.47 Diplome
344 773 CHRISTOPHE CLEMENTE M J VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 06:15:17.08 64 FRANCE 20.46 Diplome
345 593 WEHNER CHRISTOPH M H INDIVIDUALE 06:15:58.58 118 FRANCE 20.43 Diplome
346 765 SAMUEL CRENN M H INDIVIDUALE 06:16:05.33 119 FRANCE 20.42 Diplome
347 594 MICKAEL PECHEUL M H INDIVIDUALE 06:16:53.33 120 FRANCE 20.38 Diplome
348 207 STAMM DOMINIK M H INDIVIDUALE 06:17:14.08 121 SUISSE 20.36 Diplome
349 446 BULENT RESHAT M L TEAM5034EVENTS 06:17:25.69 28 ROYAUME-UNI 20.35 Diplome
350 774 LAURENT VAZEILLE M J INDIVIDUALE 06:18:20.34 65 FRANCE 20.3 Diplome
351 385 SIMON EVRARD M H SER'VELO TEAM 06:18:58.83 122 BELGIQUE 20.27 Diplome
352 723 PATRICE PERCHE M K INDIVIDUALE 06:19:26.09 50 SWAZILAND 20.24 Diplome
353 768 JORISSEN ELS F A INDIVIDUALE 06:19:27.09 1 PAYS-BAS 20.24 Diplome
354 406 LIONEL DAHIN M H SER'VELO TEAM 06:19:32.34 123 BELGIQUE 20.24 Diplome
355 617 ERIC DUVERNEY M J INDIVIDUALE 06:19:34.69 66 FRANCE 20.23 Diplome
356 302 PHILIPPE VISSAC M H UC CHAUDES AIGUES 06:19:38.09 124 FRANCE 20.23 Diplome
357 552 PASCAL LALLEMAND M H INDIVIDUALE 06:19:48.34 125 BELGIQUE 20.22 Diplome
358 235 NICOLAS PREMIER M H AC ROGNONAIS 06:19:50.34 126 FRANCE 20.22 Diplome
359 689 PHILIPPE DEHORS M L BIKE BEL AIR 06:19:50.34 29 FRANCE 20.22 Diplome
360 736 DAVID BEAUSSART M H INDIVIDUALE 06:20:04.59 127 FRANCE 20.21 Diplome
361 562 LUDOVIC GUÉRIN M I INDIVIDUALE 06:20:05.59 66 FRANCE 20.21 Diplome
362 433 SIMON PERRIER M H INDIVIDUALE 06:20:06.09 128 FRANCE 20.21 Diplome
363 801 CHRISTOPHE SERRA M I BÉZIERS MÉDITERRANÉE CYCLISME 06:20:13.34 67 FRANCE 20.2 Diplome
364 505 GINO FERRARI M L VELO CLUB FIDENZA 06:20:29.69 30 ITALIE 20.18 Diplome
365 410 LUC MORIOT M M CYCLO NYONSAIS 06:20:43.59 8 FRANCE 20.17 Diplome
366 490 LEDANG OLE M J LØRENSKOG CK 06:21:12.60 67 NORVÈGE 20.15 Diplome
367 674 TIMOTHY MOCKETT M K PEARSON CYCLING CLUB 06:21:20.10 51 ROYAUME-UNI 20.14 Diplome
368 682 GIL BOREL M K INDIVIDUALE 06:21:37.09 52 FRANCE 20.12 Diplome
369 537 GÜRKE MARTIN M K LANDEIER 06:23:00.85 53 ALLEMAGNE 20.05 Diplome
370 320 JEAN-PHILIPPE SABATIER M H INDIVIDUALE 06:23:09.85 129 FRANCE 20.04 Diplome
371 512 LUCA PIGNACCA M K VELO CLUB FIDENZA 06:23:22.10 54 ITALIE 20.03 Diplome
372 553 HUGO PIRES M I MAU MAU BIKE TEAM 06:23:41.10 68 PORTUGAL 20.02 Diplome
373 245 PHILIPPE REY M I VCMP MASSY 06:23:57.35 69 FRANCE 20 Diplome
374 334 DAVID SUDRIE M I TROCHE CYCLO NATURE 06:24:30.85 70 FRANCE 19.97 Diplome
375 213 CHRISTOPHE PETIT M J INDIVIDUALE 06:24:35.85 68 FRANCE 19.97 Diplome
376 161 JEAN-PIERRE GERLIER M H INDIVIDUALE 06:25:27.10 130 FRANCE 19.92 Diplome
377 653 FREDERIC POULLIN M H INDIVIDUALE 06:25:44.35 131 FRANCE 19.91 Diplome
378 381 BONGEN GREGORY M L INDIVIDUALE 06:25:46.36 31 ETATS-UNIS 19.91 Diplome
379 295 HUBERT CHARPENTIER M J CYCLE SPORTIF DOURDANNAIS 06:25:50.60 69 FRANCE 19.9 Diplome
380 479 DAVIDE ZANETTI M K TEAM 2 LAGHI 06:26:17.61 55 SUISSE 19.88 Diplome
381 466 ROLAND BUROS M K TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 06:26:36.70 56 FRANCE 19.87 Diplome
382 770 OLIVIER BERNES M J CYCLO SPORT TONNEINS 06:27:44.86 70 FRANCE 19.81 Diplome
383 657 JEAN MICHEL MONNIER M J SALON CYCLOSPORT 06:27:51.61 71 FRANCE 19.8 Diplome
384 427 DANIEL LALLOZ M K INDIVIDUALE 06:27:59.36 57 FRANCE 19.79 Diplome
385 142 REMI CLAUDEL M K INDIVIDUALE 06:28:04.86 58 FRANCE 19.79 Diplome
386 160 JEAN-FRANCOIS FINKELSTEIN M L LES TONTONTRAILERS 06:28:07.22 32 FRANCE 19.79 Diplome
387 6 KARYNE NGUYEN F D INDIVIDUALE 06:28:08.11 1 FRANCE 19.79 Diplome
388 420 FREDERIC GIGAULT M I VC TOURY 06:28:10.61 71 FRANCE 19.79 Diplome
389 658 EMMANUEL GARAMPON M J INDIVIDUALE 06:28:19.86 72 FRANCE 19.78 Diplome
390 326 GHISLAIN BERNARD M I INDIVIDUALE 06:28:36.11 72 FRANCE 19.76 Diplome
391 134 VINCENT MENAGER M H INDIVIDUALE 06:28:47.36 132 FRANCE 19.75 Diplome
392 786 ALAIN RAVE M K AVCF 06:29:27.71 59 FRANCE 19.72 Diplome
393 332 PATRICK CABALLERO M K SAINT JAMES VÉLO CLUB 06:29:30.71 60 FRANCE 19.72 Diplome
394 560 PHILIPPE BALCON M J INDIVIDUALE 06:30:07.12 73 FRANCE 19.69 Diplome
395 70 BRUNO MARTIN M K INDIVIDUALE 06:30:17.11 62 FRANCE 19.68 Diplome
396 539 PHILIPPE HUGAULT M K ASPHALTE 94 06:30:17.11 61 FRANCE 19.68 Diplome
397 634 PATRICK PEDRE M L CASSC 06:31:01.86 33 FRANCE 19.64 Diplome
398 793 FRANCOIS BONFILS M L UC CARQUEIRANNE 06:31:04.11 34 FRANCE 19.64 Diplome
399 223 BRUCE DEFLANDRE M I CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNE 06:31:17.36 73 FRANCE 19.63 Diplome
400 751 INAKI ERDOIZA M K INDIVIDUALE 06:32:04.87 63 ESPAGNE 19.59 Diplome
401 760 PHILIPPE FORGEROT M K CYCLO SERROIS 06:32:14.37 64 FRANCE 19.58 Diplome
402 336 ALBERTO ORTEGA HERNANDEZ M H INDEPENDIENTE 06:32:15.12 133 ESPAGNE 19.58 Diplome
403 563 VERMEIRE FREDDY M K BJEVELSE FIETSERS 06:32:15.62 65 BELGIQUE 19.58 Diplome
404 649 CHRISTOPHE RAPHOZ M J INDIVIDUALE 06:32:53.12 74 FRANCE 19.55 Diplome
405 754 PHILIPPE MASSEROT M K INDIVIDUALE 06:32:56.87 66 FRANCE 19.55 Diplome
406 294 SPINELLI MARCO M L INDIVIDUALE 06:33:04.62 35 ITALIE 19.54 Diplome
407 462 SEBASTIEN BOULLE M H NANTERRE 06:33:11.62 134 FRANCE 19.53 Diplome
408 64 CHRISTOPHE JANNIN M J SUD VÉLO NE JETEZ PLUS 06:33:14.62 75 FRANCE 19.53 Diplome
409 358 BANGS JUSTIN M H NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB 06:33:19.62 135 ETATS-UNIS 19.53 Diplome
410 177 CARLO ASSENZA M K ASD CICLO CLUB ROSOLINI 06:34:13.37 67 ITALIE 19.48 Diplome
411 454 REGIS BEE M J INDIVIDUALE 06:34:37.62 76 FRANCE 19.46 Diplome
412 417 ALAIN GILLOT M M DENFERT CYCLO DANJOUTIN 06:35:15.38 9 FRANCE 19.43 Diplome
413 212 HERVÉ RAKOWSKI M K INDIVIDUALE 06:35:40.13 68 FRANCE 19.41 Diplome
414 502 DONATELLA PARIZZI F E VELOCLUB FIDENZA 06:35:51.38 1 ITALIE 19.4 Diplome
415 525 CHRISTOPHE LAPEYRE M I INDIVIDUALE 06:35:53.12 74 FRANCE 19.4 Diplome
416 442 STÉPHANE LALANNE M I INDIVIDUALE 06:35:53.62 75 FRANCE 19.4 Diplome
417 763 VINCENT PAPOT M K INDIVIDUALE 06:36:24.20 69 FRANCE 19.37 Diplome
418 507 FRANCO CAVALLINI M L VELO CLUB FIDENZA 06:36:29.63 36 ITALIE 19.37 Diplome
419 701 PROTT HEIKE F C EOSC OFFENBACH 06:36:33.13 2 ALLEMAGNE 19.37 Diplome
420 620 OLIVIER CLERC M H BMC 06:36:47.37 136 FRANCE 19.36 Diplome
421 554 ELITROPI PAOLO M I INDIVIDUALE 06:37:49.63 76 ITALIE 19.31 Diplome
422 195 ALEXANDRE BUYENS M H INDIVIDUALE 06:37:58.25 137 FRANCE 19.3 Diplome
423 386 PHILIPPE BIERWART M H SER'VELO TEAM 06:38:48.89 138 BELGIQUE 19.26 Diplome
424 805 ANAIS RENOUD-GRAPPIN F A ORANGE 06:39:03.64 2 FRANCE 19.25 Diplome
425 197 JAVIER JOVER M I INDIVIDUALE 06:39:09.13 77 ESPAGNE 19.24 Diplome
426 746 JAUME ESTEVE M K INDIVIDUALE 06:39:09.13 70 ESPAGNE 19.24 Diplome
427 432 VINCENT-XAVIER COMTAT M H INDIVIDUALE 06:39:20.39 139 FRANCE 19.23 Diplome
428 68 ISAACS SCOTT M I INDIVIDUALE 06:39:33.89 78 ROYAUME-UNI 19.22 Diplome
429 779 ANDREWS JONATHAN M H UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD CC 06:39:52.13 140 BELGIQUE 19.21 Diplome
430 280 MIGUEL DAY M J INDIVIDUALE 06:39:52.39 77 BELGIQUE 19.21 Diplome
431 529 PATRICK ARGOUD M K PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 06:40:56.89 71 FRANCE 19.16 Diplome
432 808 MICHEL RIPERT M L RIPERT MICHEL 06:41:01.64 37 FRANCE 19.15 Diplome
433 564 MICHEL BARBOT M O CYCLOS.BILLERE.64 06:42:12.89 1 FRANCE 19.09 Diplome
434 361 NIEMER PATRICK M J INDIVIDUALE 06:42:16.65 78 PAYS-BAS 19.09 Diplome
435 158 GROSS PETER M K INDIVIDUALE 06:42:26.65 72 ALLEMAGNE 19.08 Diplome
436 459 PASCAL LACHENY M L AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 06:43:10.39 38 FRANCE 19.05 Diplome
437 585 JACQUES BARBIER M H DRANCY 06:43:17.89 141 FRANCE 19.04 Diplome
438 706 SNELDER MARTIJN M J À BLOC BICYCLE BEER 06:44:09.15 79 PAYS-BAS 19 Diplome
439 790 JULES JUIF M H INDIVIDUALE 06:44:10.64 142 FRANCE 19 Diplome
440 1300 GEZICI MARTEN M H INDIVIDUALE 06:44:31.39 143 TURQUIE 18.99 Diplome
441 198 FRED LYN M N SEACROFT WHEELERS 06:45:01.64 7 ROYAUME-UNI 18.96 Diplome
442 744 DANIEL GARNIER M N VC DOUDAN 06:45:44.39 8 FRANCE 18.93 Diplome
443 33 PIERRE-ETIENNE DABERNAT M J CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATE 06:46:08.40 80 FRANCE 18.91 Diplome
444 20 EMMANUEL DABERNAT M I INDIVIDUALE 06:46:08.65 79 FRANCE 18.91 Diplome
445 230 PECORELLI VITTORIO M M ASD MASTINI-AVIS CAGLI 06:46:11.65 10 ITALIE 18.91 Diplome
446 581 GONZALO FERRER LOZANO M H INDIVIDUALE 06:46:19.15 144 ESPAGNE 18.9 Diplome
447 565 JORDI SERES M H INDIVIDUALE 06:46:19.40 145 ESPAGNE 18.9 Diplome
448 542 HANSEN OLE M J INDIVIDUALE 06:46:23.75 81 ALLEMAGNE 18.9 Diplome
449 646 COZZI GIOVANNI M K ASD ALL4CYCLING BDC-FORUM TEAM 06:46:34.65 73 ITALIE 18.89 Diplome
450 375 DOMINIQUE VANEY M J INDIVIDUALE 06:47:15.75 82 SUISSE 18.86 Diplome
451 526 DENIS JACQUIN M K INDIVIDUALE 06:47:17.15 74 FRANCE 18.86 Diplome
452 1056 RANKIN ALEXANDER M J INDIVIDUALE 06:47:19.15 83 ROYAUME-UNI 18.86 Diplome
453 613 PASCAL MARTINET M J INDIVIDUALE 06:47:58.15 84 FRANCE 18.83 Diplome
454 615 THOMAS SALVANT M J RSCC 06:48:06.66 85 FRANCE 18.82 Diplome
455 368 STEFAN RENNINGER M J INDIVIDUALE 06:48:30.90 86 SUISSE 18.8 Diplome
456 631 PEGRUM NIALL M J INDIVIDUALE 06:48:42.16 87 ROYAUME-UNI 18.79 Diplome
457 250 CARLES GRAU OLTRA M H MATAOS'S TEAM 06:49:03.41 146 ESPAGNE 18.78 Diplome
458 688 ROBERTO CARIGLIA M K PENTASPORT VALDELSA 06:49:11.91 75 ITALIE 18.77 Diplome
459 633 CLEMENT LIMOUZY M H INDIVIDUALE 06:50:06.41 147 FRANCE 18.73 Diplome
460 506 ROCCO MUTRI M N VELO CLUB FIDENZA 06:50:32.41 9 ITALIE 18.71 Diplome
461 350 THIERRY THOMAS M K ASPTTTRI MARMANDE 06:50:50.16 76 FRANCE 18.69 Diplome
462 372 JEAN CLAUDE RIGHINI M L ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 06:50:50.41 39 FRANCE 18.69 Diplome
463 339 FLORIAN RIVIÈRE M H INDIVIDUALE 06:50:54.41 148 FRANCE 18.69 Diplome
464 679 CYRIL ANTHONI M H INDIVIDUALE 06:50:56.41 149 FRANCE 18.69 Diplome
465 652 CLAUDE BOERI M M CYCLOS SERROIS 06:51:19.91 11 FRANCE 18.67 Diplome
466 661 JEROME POUMIER M I INDIVIDUALE 06:51:35.91 80 FRANCE 18.66 Diplome
467 647 PIETRO BUSCICCHIO M M VELOCLUB FIDENZA 06:51:40.66 12 ITALIE 18.66 Diplome
468 89 PHILIPPE ARMAND M J CCO 06:52:02.41 88 FRANCE 18.64 Diplome
469 472 SEBASTIEN MULLER M H INDIVIDUALE 06:52:18.42 150 FRANCE 18.63 Diplome
470 719 PIERRICK FOURNIER M H INDIVIDUALE 06:52:38.76 151 FRANCE 18.61 Diplome
471 680 SERGE MALEYSSON M K INDIVIDUALE 06:52:38.91 77 FRANCE 18.61 Diplome
472 622 CHIADO CUTIN DANIELE M I INDIVIDUALE 06:52:46.92 81 ITALIE 18.61 Diplome
473 39 FLORIAN ESQUER M H VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 06:52:58.17 152 FRANCE 18.6 Diplome
474 144 MATHILDE BACQUET F A SUD VELO-NE JETEZ PLUS 06:52:58.66 3 FRANCE 18.6 Diplome
475 313 ANDREWS STUART M J SHAPE INTERNATIONAL CC 06:53:17.41 89 BELGIQUE 18.58 Diplome
476 416 DANIEL LAINÉ M K INDIVIDUALE 06:53:21.16 78 BELGIQUE 18.58 Diplome
477 456 SYLVAIN CHARLOT M H VC WANGENIES 06:53:22.68 153 BELGIQUE 18.58 Diplome
478 61 DIDIER LAFARCINADE M L ROMYA 06:53:31.17 40 FRANCE 18.57 Diplome
479 225 CHRISTOPHE DUPAYAGE M H VCMB 06:53:58.67 154 FRANCE 18.55 Diplome
480 329 JEAN-EMMANUEL BALLAGER M L TEAM M-C-M 06:54:10.92 41 FRANCE 18.54 Diplome
481 374 GERARD RUIZ M L BANDOL CHLOROPHYLLE 06:54:11.67 42 FRANCE 18.54 Diplome
482 651 THOMAS DESPLANCHES M H NANTES TRIATHLON 06:54:33.91 155 FRANCE 18.53 Diplome
483 1014 KENNY ABEL M H INDIVIDUALE 06:54:39.67 156 ALLEMAGNE 18.52 Diplome
484 59 DOMINIQUE MAUREL M J MAUREL 06:55:04.77 90 FRANCE 18.5 Diplome
485 809 HILL NICHOLAS M H INDIVIDUALE 06:55:10.17 157 ROYAUME-UNI 18.5 Diplome
486 192 JOËL GUICHEUX M J LESCAR V SPRINT 06:55:13.42 91 FRANCE 18.5 Diplome
487 327 MICHEL MARTY M J U.C.A 06:56:07.42 92 FRANCE 18.46 Diplome
488 789 SEBASTIEN BRANGER M I CYCLO CLUB SAINT BENOIT 06:56:23.42 82 FRANCE 18.44 Diplome
489 509 GIORGIO PIAZZA M N VELO CLUB FIDENZA 06:58:02.78 10 ITALIE 18.37 Diplome
490 636 MICHAËL GALELLO M I INDIVIDUALE 06:58:20.18 83 FRANCE 18.36 Diplome
491 458 PIERRE LASSENNE M L AS LEGRAND 06:58:33.30 43 FRANCE 18.35 Diplome
492 179 ABDUL-RAHMAN CENGIZ M I INDIVIDUALE 06:58:48.93 84 ALLEMAGNE 18.34 Diplome
493 1448 Diplome
494 270 JEAN-MARC LEBRANCHU M M AC BRUSVILY 06:59:02.30 13 FRANCE 18.33 Diplome
495 619 YANNICK LAHOUSSINE M I INDIVIDUALE 06:59:06.93 85 FRANCE 18.32 Diplome
496 624 HVISTENDAL HAAKON M I TRI4 06:59:28.68 86 DANEMARK 18.31 Diplome
497 272 MICHEL HAENEGRIFS M M CCFM 06:59:32.18 14 BELGIQUE 18.31 Diplome
498 476 HOFFMANN BERND M J RST OCHTENDUNG 06:59:36.94 93 ALLEMAGNE 18.3 Diplome
499 738 SCHELLING ONNO M K INDIVIDUALE 06:59:46.19 79 PAYS-BAS 18.3 Diplome
500 510 PAOLO TANZI M I VELO CLUB FIDENZA 06:59:55.94 87 ITALIE 18.29 Diplome
501 111 MAGEE MARTIN M J MCALEER & RUSHE CYCLES 07:00:00.18 94 IRLANDE 18.29 Diplome
502 411 QUENTIN PATIN M H INDIVIDUALE 07:00:39.19 158 FRANCE 18.26 Diplome
503 508 IVANO CORRADINI M N VELO CLUB FIDENZA 07:00:45.43 11 ITALIE 18.25 Diplome
504 377 GREG PREVOT M I X2POP 07:00:51.30 88 FRANCE 18.25 Diplome
505 640 JEAN-CLAUDE BENCOIL M K C S PANTIN 07:01:23.43 80 FRANCE 18.23 Diplome
506 285 ROBERTO TRUFFELLI M H INDIVIDUALE 07:01:43.68 159 ITALIE 18.21 Diplome
507 88 CHRISTOPHE MOINET M H GRANFONDO TEAM NORMANDY 07:02:06.78 160 FRANCE 18.19 Diplome
508 201 DRESCHLER CHRISTIAN M I INDIVIDUALE 07:02:09.44 89 ALLEMAGNE 18.19 Diplome
509 608 VANBARNEVELD ROGIER M I INDIVIDUALE 07:02:14.93 90 PAYS-BAS 18.19 Diplome
510 683 NICOLAS WINLING M H TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER 07:03:58.19 161 FRANCE 18.11 Diplome
511 655 THOMAS CHASSEPORT M H INDIVIDUALE 07:05:55.20 162 FRANCE 18.03 Diplome
512 298 GLEESON IAN M J INDIVIDUALE 07:06:16.44 95 ROYAUME-UNI 18.02 Diplome
513 523 IVAN RAPADO RANERA M H INDIVIDUALE 07:07:18.20 163 ESPAGNE 17.97 Diplome
514 219 ERIC PETIT M J SANS 07:08:55.45 96 FRANCE 17.91 Diplome
515 259 PLUMMER MAXIMILLIAN M H INDIVIDUALE 07:09:19.45 164 ROYAUME-UNI 17.89 Diplome
516 258 BERRY OLIVIA F A INDIVIDUALE 07:09:19.70 4 ROYAUME-UNI 17.89 Diplome
517 558 JULIE STIEN F A ANTILLES VÉLO PASSION 07:09:35.70 5 FRANCE 17.88 Diplome
518 699 MICHEL ANDREATTA M L ANTIBES VELO PASSION 07:09:51.20 44 FRANCE 17.87 Diplome
519 724 ANTOINE BONET M H INDIVIDUALE 07:09:51.95 165 FRANCE 17.87 Diplome
520 255 PLUMMER JEREMY M L ODIHAM 07:10:11.70 45 ROYAUME-UNI 17.85 Diplome
521 720 FRANCIS CHARLES M N NE JETEZ PLUS 07:15:17.72 12 FRANCE 17.64 Diplome
522 806 XAVIER DELACHENAL M H INDIVIDUALE 07:16:05.72 166 FRANCE 17.61 Diplome
523 150 ERIC GALÉA M J TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 07:16:50.97 97 FRANCE 17.58 Diplome
524 1015 PAUL FASSE M L INDIVIDUALE 07:17:18.82 46 ALLEMAGNE 17.56 Diplome
525 289 DOMINIQUE BOUCHET M N S V P 07:18:00.98 13 FRANCE 17.53 Diplome
526 721 HELEN PHILLIPS BEVIS F C NE JETEZ PLUS 07:18:04.73 3 FRANCE 17.53 Diplome
527 405 WILLIAMS CHRIS M H INDIVIDUALE 07:18:05.73 167 FRANCE 17.53 Diplome
528 783 HEATHER MARSHALL M L JONATHAN CORNEY 07:18:18.34 47 ROYAUME-UNI 17.52 Diplome
529 269 SEBASTIEN HERAULT M I INDIVIDUALE 07:18:28.22 91 FRANCE 17.52 Diplome
530 268 ALAIN CUEVAS M I INDIVIDUALE 07:18:28.97 92 FRANCE 17.52 Diplome
531 598 RODRIGO GUERRA M N INDIVIDUALE 07:18:35.84 14 COLOMBIE 17.51 Diplome
532 644 MEONI LUCIANO LORIS M M ASD EQUIPE LE SCOPEN 07:19:12.47 15 ITALIE 17.49 Diplome
533 820 DAVID CHABOT M J CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 07:19:29.48 98 FRANCE 17.48 Diplome
534 718 DAVID DUCROS M J NE JETEZ PLUS 07:20:50.23 99 FRANCE 17.42 Diplome
535 95 LAURENT CALLENS M J LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 07:21:38.73 100 FRANCE 17.39 Diplome
536 595 NICOLAS PECHEUL M H INDIVIDUALE 07:21:47.23 168 FRANCE 17.38 Diplome
537 376 VALENTIN COUGOULAT M H AVENIR DU PAYS DE BAUD 07:22:52.48 169 FRANCE 17.34 Diplome
538 9 DAVID HAWKES M H INDIVIDUALE 07:22:55.48 170 ROYAUME-UNI 17.34 Diplome
539 8 ANDREW HAWKES M L RHOS ON SEA 07:22:55.73 48 ROYAUME-UNI 17.34 Diplome
540 363 BERNARD BOLLETTE M L INDIVIDUALE 07:23:13.83 49 BELGIQUE 17.33 Diplome
541 102 HUGUES MAJOULET M L SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 07:23:16.83 50 FRANCE 17.33 Diplome
542 543 ALEXANDRE JULLIAT M H FITBIKE TEAM 07:23:33.24 171 FRANCE 17.31 Diplome
543 586 VINCENT DEVILLERS M H INDIVIDUALE 07:25:03.74 172 BELGIQUE 17.26 Diplome
544 331 CATHERINE TOUTAIN MARTY F C ASCE TRIATHLON 07:25:27.99 4 FRANCE 17.24 Diplome
545 224 SEBASTIEN CHARTIER M H VCMB 07:25:36.24 173 FRANCE 17.24 Diplome
546 293 DAVID AVELANGE M J AS HERBLAY 07:25:38.49 101 FRANCE 17.23 Diplome
547 422 PIERRE PIROTTE M L CCFM 07:26:48.74 51 BELGIQUE 17.19 Diplome
548 547 GANDOLFI LUCA M K GS SPORTISSIMO 07:26:50.36 81 ITALIE 17.19 Diplome
549 546 BACCARANI ROBERTA F C GS SPORTISSIMO 07:26:52.24 5 ITALIE 17.19 Diplome
550 787 MANUEL MOLINA M H INDIVIDUALE 07:27:08.49 174 FRANCE 17.18 Diplome
551 78 PIERRE MOURET M H LES CYCLOTOURISTES DE RAMBOUILLET 07:27:09.99 175 FRANCE 17.18 Diplome
552 807 PATRICK KRASA M J INDIVIDUALE 07:27:46.74 102 FRANCE 17.15 Diplome
553 740 PINIZZOTTO SCOTT M J INDIVIDUALE 07:28:59.50 103 ETATS-UNIS 17.11 Diplome
554 10 CHRISTINE DUGELAY F C RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 07:30:37.50 6 FRANCE 17.04 Diplome
555 11 DAVID LIMAUX M I INDIVIDUALE 07:30:40.25 93 FRANCE 17.04 Diplome
556 164 GUNN CATHERINE F C INDIVIDUALE 07:31:59.25 7 ROYAUME-UNI 16.99 Diplome
557 650 VINCENT APPARICIO M I INDIVIDUALE 07:33:04.51 94 FRANCE 16.95 Diplome
558 588 FREDERIC BEGON M I INDIVIDUALE 07:33:30.51 95 BELGIQUE 16.93 Diplome
559 199 JULIEN DENOYETTE M H INDIVIDUALE 07:35:00.26 176 FRANCE 16.88 Diplome
560 702 MORGAN JULIEN M H EC VELIZY 07:35:49.27 177 FRANCE 16.85 Diplome
561 474 RIGDEN GUY M L INDIVIDUALE 07:36:06.51 52 ROYAUME-UNI 16.84 Diplome
562 475 RIGDEN ELIZABETH F D INDIVIDUALE 07:36:06.52 2 ROYAUME-UNI 16.84 Diplome
563 596 GUERRA BRADFORD DANIEL M H INDIVIDUALE 07:36:43.27 178 COLOMBIE 16.82 Diplome
564 678 BLEACH ANGELA F E INDIVIDUALE 07:36:52.01 2 CANADA 16.81 Diplome
565 499 NATHALIE BENOIT F D HOUCHIN 07:37:36.51 3 FRANCE 16.78 Diplome
566 498 JEAN MICHEL BENOIT M L HOUCHIN 07:37:36.51 53 FRANCE 16.78 Diplome
567 748 ENRIQUE CANEDA M N INDIVIDUALE 07:38:00.26 15 ESPAGNE 16.77 Diplome
568 72 MONTEITH ANGUS M H BRIXTON CYCLES 07:38:24.86 179 ROYAUME-UNI 16.75 Diplome
569 277 SCOULAR OLIVER M H INDIVIDUALE 07:38:25.02 180 FRANCE 16.75 Diplome
570 85 REGIS MARTIN M N INDIVIDUALE 07:38:31.51 16 FRANCE 16.75 Diplome
571 710 CELIAN ZACHLEVNIY M H CELIAN ZACHLEVNIY 07:38:53.51 181 FRANCE 16.74 Diplome
572 97 NICOLAS VEYER M J INDIVIDUALE 07:39:37.27 104 FRANCE 16.71 Diplome
573 260 ARNOLD CARIVEN M H INDIVIDUALE 07:41:19.52 182 FRANCE 16.65 Diplome
574 398 WITJES PETER M L INDIVIDUALE 07:42:14.27 54 PAYS-BAS 16.61 Diplome
575 717 BÖGELS DRIES M I Á BLOC 07:42:41.78 96 PAYS-BAS 16.6 Diplome
576 240 BURNETT- SCOT ANTHONY M K INDIVIDUALE 07:43:19.78 82 ROYAUME-UNI 16.58 Diplome
577 424 JEAN-MICHEL DEJARDIN M L CCFM 07:43:46.28 55 BELGIQUE 16.56 Diplome
578 262 MALONEY ROBERT M J INDIVIDUALE 07:44:52.78 105 ROYAUME-UNI 16.52 Diplome
579 256 PALMER NIGEL M J INDIVIDUALE 07:45:00.78 106 ROYAUME-UNI 16.52 Diplome
580 707 LEAO MARIO M I TEAM FIGUEIRIM 07:48:17.80 97 BRÉSIL 16.4 Diplome
581 708 LYRA VIRGINIA M H TEAM FIGUEIRIM 07:48:18.04 183 BRÉSIL 16.4 Diplome
582 166 WILSON ADRIAN M H INDIVIDUALE 07:48:20.79 184 ROYAUME-UNI 16.4 Diplome
583 794 CÉDRIC RIGOLLET M H INDIVIDUALE 07:48:54.54 185 FRANCE 16.38 Diplome
584 426 RICARDO HERNANDEZ M M CCFM 07:49:09.41 16 BELGIQUE 16.37 Diplome
585 635 JEAN FRANCOIS DERIQUE M J PAS EN CLUB (EN 2015 VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE) 07:50:54.79 107 FRANCE 16.31 Diplome
586 725 SANDRINE BOZZA F B SANDRINE BOZZA 07:50:59.75 1 FRANCE 16.31 Diplome
587 726 PHILIPPE ROLANT M J ROLANT PHILIPPE 07:51:01.54 108 FRANCE 16.31 Diplome
588 642 FRANCOIS COSTA M H INDIVIDUALE 07:52:05.30 186 FRANCE 16.27 Diplome
589 5 JARED SKOLNICK M J TEAM CRCA/GFNY 07:55:10.81 109 ETATS-UNIS 16.16 Diplome
590 618 GEBHARD STEFAN M J INDIVIDUALE 07:55:54.80 110 ALLEMAGNE 16.14 Diplome
591 174 SLAVIN GIL M I BABIZ PROJECT 07:56:02.31 98 ISRAËL 16.13 Diplome
592 315 PERGAMENTZEV YIGAL M J BABIZ PROJECT 07:56:11.55 111 ISRAËL 16.13 Diplome
593 639 LAURENT YVES JACQUES DALOU M M STADE FRANCAIS 075029 07:56:19.80 17 FRANCE 16.12 Diplome
594 531 CHARLES MONFROY M M ACL 07:56:45.55 18 FRANCE 16.11 Diplome
595 473 JACQUES TERAUBE M L ACL 07:56:45.80 56 FRANCE 16.11 Diplome
596 448 TONY NAJDOSKI M I TEAM5034EVENTS 07:57:19.31 99 ROYAUME-UNI 16.09 Diplome
597 112 MCGINLEY EMMETT M I MCALEER & RUSHE CYCLES 07:57:27.91 100 IRLANDE 16.09 Diplome
598 300 CHARLESWORTH EDWARD M H INDIVIDUALE 07:57:28.32 187 ROYAUME-UNI 16.08 Diplome
599 113 HIGGINS EAMON M J MCALEER & RUSHE CYCLES 07:57:28.54 112 IRLANDE 16.08 Diplome
600 504 GIOVANNI MUSSI M J VELO CLUB FIDENZA 07:57:37.56 113 ITALIE 16.08 Diplome
601 629 SARA BOTTI F A ROAD AND TRACK-RACING TEAM 07:57:39.56 6 ITALIE 16.08 Diplome
602 716 CORINNE DIAZ F E NE JETEZ PLUS 07:58:33.43 3 FRANCE 16.05 Diplome
603 341 JEAN-LUC DIAZ M L NE JETEZ PLUS 07:58:33.91 57 FRANCE 16.05 Diplome
604 480 ANTONIO SOLESIO M H INDIVIDUALE 07:58:40.91 188 ESPAGNE 16.04 Diplome
605 743 KUIK ROBERT M K INDIVIDUALE 07:59:41.56 83 PAYS-BAS 16.01 Diplome
606 485 JOSE MARIA LINARES AGUIRRE M I INDIVIDUALE 07:59:51.91 101 ESPAGNE 16.01 Diplome
607 170 TIM KUIK M L INDIVIDUALE 08:00:05.81 58 PAYS-BAS 16 Diplome
608 232 HOTOPAN GEORGE M H INDIVIDUALE 08:00:59.57 189 ROUMANIE 15.97 Diplome
609 301 JEAN-MICHEL CARASSONE M I INDIVIDUALE 08:01:01.07 102 FRANCE 15.97 Diplome
610 814 RAFA RIBA M I INDIVIDUALE 08:01:26.92 103 ESPAGNE 15.95 Diplome
611 493 NOEL NGUYEN M K INDIVIDUALE 08:01:30.82 84 FRANCE 15.95 Diplome
612 576 STEPHANE LACROIX M H INDIVIDUALE 08:03:51.07 190 FRANCE 15.87 Diplome
613 555 TIANI ALESSANDRO M I AIDO MELEGNANO 08:04:55.83 104 ITALIE 15.84 Diplome
614 557 DENTINI ROBERTO M K A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 08:05:06.82 85 ITALIE 15.83 Diplome
615 524 JEAN-CLAUDE GARDIOL M N AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 08:05:37.08 17 FRANCE 15.81 Diplome
616 182 ALBERTO MIRANDA M K CLUB CICLISTA CUBELLES 08:06:38.58 86 ESPAGNE 15.78 Diplome
617 337 FABRICE MULLER M K INDIVIDUALE 08:06:45.83 87 FRANCE 15.78 Diplome
618 755 FRANCOIS HADAMAR M H INDIVIDUALE 08:07:17.58 191 FRANCE 15.76 Diplome
619 445 COHEN MOTI M J BABIZ PROJECT 08:07:22.33 114 ISRAËL 15.76 Diplome
620 815 CHARLES ELCHEROTH M O VAISON CYCLO NATURE 08:08:46.59 2 LUXEMBOURG 15.71 Diplome
621 776 CHARLES RIVIERE M J LES AMIS DE LA BÛCHE 08:10:18.59 115 FRANCE 15.66 Diplome
622 800 ZBUCEA RARES M H INDIVIDUALE 08:17:09.86 192 ALLEMAGNE 15.45 Diplome
623 186 LILIAN LILIAN F A INDIVIDUALE 08:19:19.36 7 ESPAGNE 15.38 Diplome
624 98 PREEST MARK M J LBRCC 08:19:54.96 116 ROYAUME-UNI 15.36 Diplome
625 124 EATON HEATHER F A INDIVIDUALE 08:19:55.87 8 ROYAUME-UNI 15.36 Diplome
626 77 GRAVELL PATRICIA F E INDIVIDUALE 08:24:02.87 4 ROYAUME-UNI 15.24 Diplome
627 784 MICHAEL GELLER M K INDIVIDUALE 08:30:58.36 88 ETATS-UNIS 15.03 Diplome
628 584 FRANCK PRADAS M K INDIVIDUALE 08:32:22.39 89 FRANCE 14.99 Diplome
629 449 CHRISTIAN PRICE M N TEAM5034EVENTS 08:33:48.99 18 ROYAUME-UNI 14.95 Diplome
630 168 OERNSTEDT KAROLINA F A INDIVIDUALE 08:36:30.15 9 SUÈDE 14.87 Diplome
631 450 MARTYN DAVENPORT M K TEAM5034EVENTS 08:36:47.90 90 ROYAUME-UNI 14.86 Diplome
632 286 ULRICK GOUYET M H CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 08:41:29.91 193 FRANCE 14.73 Diplome
633 685 ZINI ILAN M J BABIZ PROJECT 09:13:30.30 117 ISRAËL 13.88 Diplome
634 715 LIPPMAN MOTI M J BABIZ PROJECT 09:13:30.40 118 ISRAËL 13.88 Diplome
635 714 ZIV OFER M J BABIZ PROJECT 09:14:30.15 119 ISRAËL 13.85 Diplome
636 771 JOSEE CHARTRAND F D INDIVIDUALE 09:14:30.30 4 CANADA 13.85 Diplome
637 757 DAVID WILSON M K INDIVIDUALE 09:27:30.15 91 FRANCE 13.53 Diplome
638 625 MCKEAN IAN M N INDIVIDUALE 09:37:30.15 19 ROYAUME-UNI 13.3 Diplome